Aberdeen Exchange BMX Results from Thursday, 8/10/17

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 MCKENNA HUNSTAD, ABERDEEN, SD
2 ROBERT VOELLER, ABERDEEN, SD

26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR RYSTROM, BATH, SD
2 JOE PHIPPS, ABERDEEN, SD
3 STEVEN YOUNG, ABERDEEN, SD

7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KIYA BIERMAN, ABERDEEN, SD
2 MACKENZIE JUNG, ABERDEEN, SD
3 JACK LOCKEN, ABERDEEN, SD

10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SPENCER HUNDSTAD, ABERDEEN, SD
2 VIONA SIETSEMA, ABERDEEN, SD
3 KYHRIANNA CROWE, ABERDEEN, SD

14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA MCMASTER, ABERDEEN, SD
2 KYLINN SCOTT, ABERDEEN, SD
3 ABBIE WHITE, ABERDEEN, SD

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACKSON HOPFINGER, ABERDEEN, SD
2 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD, ABERDEEN, SD
3 JDEN ARLT, WARNER, SD

9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SARAH FRITZ, ABERDEEN, SD
2 HAILEY LEHRKAMP, ABERDEEN, SD
3 KALEIGH WEIG, LEOLA, SD
4 CHLOE VIKANDER, ABERDEEN, SD

13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KALLIE SPERLE, ABERDEEN, SD
2 DEZARAE BOSCHEE, ABERDEEN, SD
3 BROOKLYN HETTICH, ABERDEEN, SD

15-16 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARLEY SOMMERS, ABERDEEN, SD
2 EMILLEE JOHNSON, ABERDEEN, SD
3 MADYSON GROSS, LEOLA, SD

9 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NOAH JUNG, ABERDEEN, SD
2 BRAXTIN GULDEN, ABERDEEN, SD
3 TJ PFEIFFER, ABERDEEN, SD

11 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KADEN GAUB, ABERDEEN, SD
2 HAYDEN FRITZ, ABERDEEN, SD
3 CAIDEN CROWE, WARNER, SD
4 PEYTON GROSS, LEOLA, SD
5 KAIDON SCOTT, ABERDEEN, SD

12 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CADEN LLOYD, BRAINERD, MN
2 EVAN MEIER, PRINCETON, MN
3 JORDEN DUSBABEK, BRAINERD, MN
4 TY MILLER, ABERDEEN, SD
5 MARK JENSEN, BATH, SD

13 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANTE CASANOVA, ABERDEEN, SD
2 XAVIER GULDEN, ABERDEEN, SD
3 CORBIN REICH, GROTON, SD

15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR RYSTROM, BATH, SD
2 BAILY REICH, GROTON, SD
3 BEN FARTHING, ABERDEEN, SD
4 DANIEL BAX, ABERDEEN, SD
5 CONNOR FLETCHER, ABERDEEN, SD
6 LOGAN ARLT, WARNER, SD

17-18 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON LOUT, ABERDEEN, SD
2 JUSTIN VARGAS, METROPLEX BMX, CORSICANA, TX
3 TANNER KIEFER, ABERDEEN, SD