Aberdeen Exchange BMX Results for Saturday, 06/09/18

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MCKENNA HUNDSTAD, ABERDEEN, SD
2 RYDER BETTMANN, ABERDEEN, SD
3 HADLEY JADE ALVS, HURON, SD

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CASEN MAIER, BISMARCK, ND
2 RENNER KETTERLING, BISMARCK, ND
3 ROBERT VOELLER, ABERDEEN, SD

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 AVERY ANDERSON, EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
2 MILA BEAUDRY, GRAND FORKS, ND

21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EMILY MUNDAHL, BISMARCK, ND
2 MARLEIGH KURTZ, GRAND FORKS, ND
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, BISMARCK, ND

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 BRAYTON BATES, BALDWIN, ND
3 REED KETTERLING, BISMARCK, ND

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COOPER DEZIEL, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 KASEY CONLEY, FISHER, MN
3 RILEY KETTERLING, BISMARCK, ND
4 BODIE BATES, BALDWIN, ND
5 RYLAN BURKE, GRAND FORKS, ND

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHASE MULLANE, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 THOMAS KRABBE, DETROIT LAKES, MN
3 AVERY BUTLER, BISMARCK, ND
4 MASON KURTZ, GRAND FORKS, ND
5 SCOTT DESCHENE, BISMARCK, ND

6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BABE BECKER, ABERDEEN, SD
2 JAXON KELLER, FARGO, ND
3 GARRETT WIEDRICH, MANDAN, ND
4 NICHOLAS KRABBE, DETROIT LAKE, MN

8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE DEZIEL, THOMPSON, ND
2 BRANDON SIRLES, BOX ELDER, SD
3 MARIAH ACKLIN, ABERDEEN, SD
4 ALYSIAN CURTIS, ABERDEEN, SD

10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ABIGAIL GAJEWSKI, ABERDEEN, SD
2 VIONA SIETSEMA, ABERDEEN, SD
3 PRESTON KELLER, FARGO, ND
4 ANTHONY BLAKE, GRAND FORKS, ND
5 LILY WIEDRICH, MANDAN, ND

12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLEN PFEIFLE, RAPID CITY, SD
2 SPENCER HUNDSTAD, ABERDEEN, SD
3 JESSALYN FISCHER, ABERDEEN, SD

15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER MCCLEAN, GROTON, SD
2 OLIVIA MCMASTER, ABERDEEN, SD
3 JAYDIN ROMBS, ABERDEEN, SD

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON TSCHAKERT, MOORHEAD, MN
2 JETT BEAUDRY, GRAND FORKS, ND
3 RYDER ALBAUGH, WEST FARGO, ND
4 ELLIOT WIEDRICH, BISMARCK, ND
5 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD, ABERDEEN, SD
6 TYLEN GAJEWSKI, ABERDEEN, SD

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TY UHLIR, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 JETT ENTZEL, BISMARCK, ND
3 ETHAN MACKENZIE, GRAND FORKS, ND
4 JACKSON HOPFINGER, ABERDEEN, SD
5 MICHAEL BITZ, BISMARCK, ND

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYLAN BURKE, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 JACE DEZIEL, THOMPSON, ND
3 DAMION CROOKS, BOX ELDER, SD
4 CJ MAIER, BISMARCK, ND
5 TJ PFEIFFER, ABERDEEN, SD

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRYSTEN LORITZ, BISMARCK, ND
2 KADEN ANDERSON, EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
3 MARCUS LABINE, BOX ELDER, SD
4 BREANNA JORGENSEN, ABERDEEN, SD

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TANNER OLDERBAK, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 DEACON STICKEL, GRAND FORKS, ND
3 KEYGAN BOGENHAGEN, ABERDEEN, SD

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 OWEN BLAKEMAN, RAPID CITY, SD
2 IZABELLA MCQUARIE, MINA, SD
3 TAIVEN LORITZ, BISMARCK, ND
4 SAM BRENDEL, BISMARCK, ND
5 HAILEY THOMPSON, BOX ELDER, SD

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHANIEL FRITZ, ABERDEEN, SD
2 LOGAN ARLT, ABERDEEN, SD
3 THOMAS LANDSBERGER, BISMARCK, ND

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYVON DAVIS, GRAND FORKS AFB, ND
2 EMILY MUNDAHL, BISMARCK, ND
3 STAN HUNDSTAD, ABERDEEN, SD

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT DESCHENE, BISMARCK, ND
2 DAVID FITZPATRICK, RAPID CITY, SD
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, BISMARCK, ND

9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SARAH FRITZ, ABERDEEN, SD
2 CHLOE VIKANDER, ABERDEEN, SD
3 ALEXIS LABINE, BOX ELDER, SD

10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KATELYN ROMBS, ABERDEEN, SD
2 KALEIGH WEIG, LEOLA, SD
3 PAIZLEY LUCE, ABERDEEN, SD

12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KATELYNN KOVARIK, FISHER, MN
2 MACI EVERHART, RAPID CITY, SD
3 MARLEIGH KURTZ, GRAND FORKS, ND

14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CAITLIN PARKS, BOX ELDER, SD
2 KALLIE SPERLE, ABERDEEN, SD
3 OLIVIA BUTLER, BISMARCK, ND
4 BROOKLYN HETTICH, ABERDEEN, SD
5 DEZARAE BOSCHEE, ABERDEEN, SD

15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARLEY SOMMERS, ABERDEEN, SD
2 RACHEL BITZ, BISMARCK, ND
3 BRIETTA MULLANE, GRAND FORKS, ND
4 MADYSON GROSS, LEOLA, SD

8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 CALEB TSCHAKERT, MOORHEAD, MN
3 BRAYTON BATES, BALDWIN, ND
4 PORTER LOZENSKI, ABERDEEN, SD

9 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KASEY CONLEY, FISHER, MN
2 COLE BRUMBAUGH, RAPID CITY, SD
3 DASH FLANERY, RAPID CITY, SD

10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COOPER DEZIEL, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 CADEN WILSON, RAPID CITY, SD
3 RILEY KETTERLING, BISMARCK, ND
4 CAMERON SCHESTLER, BISMARCK, ND
5 BODIE BATES, BALDWIN, ND
6 NOAH JUNG, ABERDEEN, SD
7 HAYDEN FRITZ, ABERDEEN, SD

12 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, WEST FARGO, ND
2 KADEN GAUB, IPSWICH, SD
3 CALEB BLOCK, GRAND FORKS, ND
4 NATHAN BITZ, BISMARCK, ND
5 ANDREW KJONAAS, BISMARCK, ND

13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICKOLAS REED, RAPID CITY, SD
2 TY MILLER, ABERDEEN, SD
3 ALEX PUDWILL, MANSFIELD, SD
4 ZACHARY JUNG, ABERDEEN, SD
5 MARK JENSEN, BATH, SD

14 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANTE CASANOVA, ABERDEEN, SD
2 CORBIN REICH, GROTON, SD
3 GARRETT JORGENSEN, ABERDEEN, SD

15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

1 BAILY REICH, GROTON, SD
2 BEN FARTHING, ABERDEEN, SD
3 AVERY BUTLER, BISMARCK, ND
4 ALEXANDER MCQUARIE, ABERDEEN, SD
5 MASON KURTZ, GRAND FORKS, ND
6 LUKE LABRATO, BISMARCK, ND

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON LOUT, ABERDEEN, SD
2 AUSTIN HOPFINGER, ABERDEEN, SD
3 WYATT KOVARIK, FISHER, MN
4 TREVOR RYSTROM, BATH, SD

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, ABERDEEN, SD
2 TYLER WERNER, BISMARCK, ND
3 COLLIN ‘HAULIN’ COLLIN’ CADY, ABERDEEN, SD