Aberdeen Exchange BMX Results for Thursday, 08/09/18

5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 MCKENNA HUNDSTAD, ABERDEEN, SD
2 WINSTON UHLIR, ABERDEEN, SD

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MCKENNA HUNDSTAD, ABERDEEN, SD
2 HUNTLEY OVERACKER, GROTON, SD
3 PRESCOTT UHLIR, ABERDEEN, SD

6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

1 SKYEANN RICE, MELLETTE, SD
2 JEREMYAH HEIDZIG, ABERDEEN, SD
3 PEYTON BRIST, ABERDEEN, SD

7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BECKHAM CANTALOPE, ABERDEEN, SD
2 MARIAH ACKLIN, ABERDEEN, SD
3 BRANDON NEITZEL, ABERDEEN, SD
4 MACKENZIE JUNG, ABERDEEN, SD

8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADAM ALBRO, ABERDEEN, SD
2 COLTYN HEAD, ABERDEEN, SD
3 ALYSIAN CURTIS, ABERDEEN, SD

10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON MARTIN, ABERDEEN, SD
2 CAIDEN BARNES, ABERDEEN, SD
3 KIRA KNIFE, ABERDEEN, SD
4 ALLISON NEITZEL, ABERDEEN, SD
5 MORGAN VAN VEEN, ABERDEEN, SD

12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EVAN ALBRO, ABERDEEN, SD
2 JESSALYN FISCHER, ABERDEEN, SD
3 KEYANNA KNIFE, ABERDEEN, SD

13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAYDIN ROMBS, ABERDEEN, SD
2 KYLINN SCOTT, ABERDEEN, SD
3 ALITA ALBRO, ABERDEEN, SD

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLEN GAJEWSKI, ABERDEEN, SD
2 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD, ABERDEEN, SD
3 BABE BECKER, ABERDEEN, SD

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PORTER LOZENSKI, ABERDEEN, SD
2 ABIGAIL GAJEWSKI, ABERDEEN, SD
3 JDEN ARLT, ABERDEEN, SD

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN JENSEN, BATH, SD
2 SPENCER HUNDSTAD, ABERDEEN, SD
3 DEVON GRIFFITHS, ABERDEEN, SD

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARLEY SOMMERS, ABERDEEN, SD
2 MADYSON GROSS, LEOLA, SD
3 IZABELLA MCQUARIE, CRESBARD, SD
4 ABBIE WHITE, ABERDEEN, SD

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN VARGAS, CORSICANA, TX
2 TANNER KIEFER, ABERDEEN, SD
3 SHAWN BRIST, ABERDEEN, SD

10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SARAH FRITZ, ABERDEEN, SD
2 KATELYN ROMBS, ABERDEEN, SD
3 HAILEY LEHRKAMP, ABERDEEN, SD

14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KALLIE SPERLE, ABERDEEN, SD
2 DEZARAE BOSCHEE, ABERDEEN, SD
3 BROOKLYN HETTICH, ABERDEEN, SD

11 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTIN GULDEN, ABERDEEN, SD
2 HAYDEN FRITZ, ABERDEEN, SD
3 NOAH JUNG, ABERDEEN, SD

13 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TY MILLER, ABERDEEN, SD
2 ALEX PUDWILL, MANSFIELD, SD
3 ZACHARY JUNG, ABERDEEN, SD
4 MARK JENSEN, BATH, SD

14 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANTE CASANOVA, ABERDEEN, SD
2 CORBIN REICH, GROTON, SD
3 XAVIER GULDEN, ABERDEEN, SD

16 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BAILY REICH, GROTON, SD
2 BEN FARTHING, ABERDEEN, SD
3 DANIEL BAX, ABERDEEN, SD
4 NATHANIEL FRITZ, ABERDEEN, SD
5 CONNOR FLETCHER, ABERDEEN, SD